illustration
Ecole de Provence
illustration

Les équipes pédagogiques

Professeurs du Secondaire

Histoire-Géographie

  • Mme ANDRE Marie-Pierre
  • Mme BERTRAND Emilie
  • Mme BUJOLI-MINETTI Marina
  • Mme CEYRAC Mireille
  • M. COLLOMB Jean-Baptiste
  • M DE MARIA Pascal
  • M. MARCHAND Gilles
  • M. PANDELON Joël
  • Mme TINARD Aurélie

Lettres

  • Mme AVY Laurence
  • Mme DE MAYO Sylvie
  • Mme  DHOMPS Dominique
  • Mme DIB Aurélia
  • Mme PACCINI-JOUFFRAI Emmanuelle

Lettres Classiques

  • M. BORREIL François
  • Mme JOUIS Joëlle
  • Mme  LEBRUN Anne-Sophie
  • Mme LEMAISTRE Cécile
  • Mme MERAND Marie
  • Mme SAUBLET Laurence
  • Mme PARATORE Cécilia
  • Mme VUILMET Stéphanie

Mathématiques

  • Mme BEFFA Coralie
  • Mme BENTABET-MOREL Lamia
  • Mme BLOND Barbara
  • Mme BOISSY Florence
  • M. CHABAUD Alain
  • Mme CLAIREFOND Audrey
  • M. FARISS Mohammed
  • Mme GUERIN Claire
  • Mme JANEY Danielle
  • M.  KUHN Teddy
  • Mme ORDINES Alice
  • Mme PATIN Nicole
  • Mme  RAFIN Judith

Sciences et Vie de la Terre

  • Mme COLOMB Claire
  • Mme DEREAU Julie
  • Mme DEY Pascale
  • Mme  REGIS Rolande
  • Mme SANTINI Fabienne
  • Mme TCHERKESLIAN Emilie

Physique-Chimie

  • Mme DEMICHELIS Céline
  • Mme GRAVELEAU Stéphanie
  • Mme HEYRAUD Florence
  • Mme KAHN Marion
  • M. MICOL Henri
  • Mme SECHAUD Aurélie
  • M. SILVE Nicolas

Philosophie

  • M BURELLE Marc
  • Mme DUFAYET Valérie

EPS

  • Mme BOISSEAU Anne
  • Mme DENERY Frédérique
  • M. DUMESTE Eugène
  • M. GORY Julien
  • M. LIMBOUR Yann
  • M SANIERE Vincent
  • M.  VIGNAUD Pascal

Anglais

  • Mme BERENGER Anne-Sophie
  • Mme MEUR Céline
  • Mme MEYER Michèle
  • Mme MULLER Anne
  • M. OUATTARA Hyacinthe
  • Mme PACARY Audrey
  • Mme PELLEGRINI Sophie
  • Mme TONIAL Nathalie
  • Mme VITALIS Cécile

Espagnol

  • Mme BOTHEREL Mireille
  • Mme DESCOUR Clotilde
  • Mme FUDA Catherine
  • Mme LEMAIRE Cécile
  • Mme MECHOUCHE Gisèle
  • Mme YANEZ Digna

Allemand

  • Mme CHABAUD Monique
  • Mme  PHOTIADES Lydia

Chinois

  • Mme  FUNG Monika
  • M. PETILLON Maxime

Sciences Eco. Soc.

  • Mme BOUSQUET-DEMETS Sylvie
  • M. MENEGHINI Claude
  • Mme SALVI Gwladys

Technologie

  • Mme CORAZZA Bernadette
  • M. GHIOTTO Bernard
  • M. MALLET Christian

Arts-Plastiques

  • Mme DUFOUR Claude
  • Mme SZCZEPANIAK Karine

Musique

  • M. CADIERE Jérémy
  • M. CESARONI Bruno
  • Père COUCHOURON Noël
  • M. GANAY Bruno
  • Mme PALUD Marilyne

Professeurs des écoles

  • Mme BARRAL Anne
  • Mme DESAGE Bénédicte
  • Mme GAUTHIER-TATONI Joëlle
  • Mme JARRE Eve
  • Mme LAUZERAL Laurette
  • Mme ROUQUEROL Brigitte
  • Mme SICHEZ Marie-Laure
  • Mme TUAILLON Judith
  • Mme VALERE Nathalie
  • Mme VIGNALE Marie-Hélène
  • Mme VILLECROZE Isabelle

Professeurs documentalistes

  • Mme GALLIGANI Nicole